26. INDYWIDUALNE MISTRZOSTWA TOMASZOWA MAZ.
W KRĘGLACH
Wyniki szóstych zawodów 30.01.2020 r.
KLASYFIKACJA OPEN:
Lp. |
Imię i nazwisko |
Wynik |
1. |
Śliwiński Tadeusz |
262 |
2. |
Plich Leszek |
254 |
3. |
Chrząszcz Jarosław |
241 |
4. |
Polak Bożena |
239 |
5. |
Dębowski Klaudiusz |
237 |
6. |
Dębicki Michał |
237 |
7. |
Sobierski Mieczysław |
237 |
8. |
Dziubecki Tomasz |
234 |
9. |
Miarka Marta |
232 |
10. |
Śliwińska Anna |
230 |
11. |
Henig Rafał |
229 |
12. |
Dębiec Łukasz |
224 |
13. |
Wągrodzki Grzegorz |
224 |
14. |
Hubar Tomasz |
223 |
15. |
Napierała Szymon |
218 |
16. |
Krężelewski Bartłomiej |
217 |
17. |
Prożek Seweryn |
211 |
18. |
Henig Łukasz |
209 |
19. |
Wiskowski Sebastian |
207 |
20. |
Wojtalczyk Artur |
207 |
21. |
Głogowski Jakub |
205 |
22. |
Strzelecki Zbigniew |
202 |
23. |
Dębowska Kinga |
192 |
24. |
Przybył Janusz |
183 |
25. |
Wilanowski Wojciech |
182 |
26. |
Warczyk Tomasz |
166 |
KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA:
Lp. |
Imię i nazwisko |
Punkty |
1. |
Śliwiński Tadeusz |
835 |
2. |
Dębicki Michał |
815 |
3. |
Dziubecki Tomasz |
720 |
4. |
Plich Leszek |
690 |
5. |
Polak Bożena |
675 |
6. |
Henig Łukasz |
645 |
7. |
Sobierski Mieczysław |
600 |
8. |
Miarka Marta |
585 |
9. |
Śliwińska Anna |
545 |
10. |
Wiskowski Sebastian |
520 |
11. |
Dębowski Klaudiusz |
515 |
12. |
Gliszczyński Tomasz |
510 |
13. |
Napierała Szymon |
445 |
14. |
Wągrodzki Grzegorz |
420 |
15. |
Henig Rafał |
410 |
16. |
Chrząszcz Jarosław |
390 |
17. |
Wojtalczyk Artur |
390 |
18. |
Zbroszczyk Sylwester |
385 |
19. |
Głogowski Jakub |
365 |
20. |
Krężelewski Bartłomiej |
340 |
21. |
Dębiec Łukasz |
240 |
22. |
Mordaka Jarosław |
225 |
23. |
Dębowska Kinga |
205 |
24. |
Strzelecki Zbigniew |
175 |
25. |
Wojciechowski Tomasz |
145 |
26. |
Prożek Seweryn |
65 |
27. |
Wilanowski Wojciech |
65 |
28. |
Lasota Jacek |
50 |
29. |
Dębiec Bartłomiej |
45 |
30. |
Cichoń Bartek |
40 |
31. |
Wojtalczyk Katarzyna |
40 |
32. |
Przybył Janusz |
30 |
33. |
Warczyk Tomasz |
20 |
PUCHAR „PARKIET-DOM”
Lp. |
Imię i nazwisko |
Wynik |
1. |
Śliwiński Tadeusz |
1478 |
2. |
Dębicki Michał |
1452 |
3. |
Plich Leszek |
1411 |
4. |
Dziubecki Tomasz |
1388 |
5. |
Polak Bożena |
1373 |
6. |
Henig Łukasz |
1351 |
7. |
Miarka Marta |
1334 |
8. |
Sobierski Mieczysław |
1332 |
9. |
Śliwińska Anna |
1302 |
10. |
Wiskowski Sebastian |
1298 |
PUCHAR ANDRZEJA KUCHARCZYKA
1) Śliwiński Tadeusz – 262 pkt.
Napisz komentarz
Komentarze